Rantapohja cup Ii 15.2.2006 tulokset

16.2.2006

Sijoitus

Nimi

Seura

LOPPUAIKA

P10 2km

1

Lari Honkanen

HaHe

7.40,8

2

Ville Happonen

KiimU

7.52,0

3

Matti Loukusa

KiimU

8.29,1

4

Mikko Kantola

IiU

8.40,3

5

Teijo Hekkala

YIN

8.42,0

6

Toni Haikonen

IiHS

8.46,2

7

Jouni Leviäkangas

YIN

8.50,6

8

Samuli Shroderus

OHS

8.52,4

9

Tuomas Kaleva

YIN

9.09,0

10

Santeri Shroderus

OHS

9.21,4

11

Juuso Kelhä

OHS

10.02,3

12

Jomi Leinonen

IiU

10.02,9

P12 2km

1

Henry Kaisto

IiU

6.50,9

2

Roope Kiviniemi

OHS

6.57,5

3

Mikael Smart

HaHe

7.01,5

4

Matti Moilanen

HaHe

7.22,3

5

Jere Jussila

IiU

7.29,6

6

Jere Smedlund

IiU

7.33,1

7

Miika Tiiro

IiU

7.33,7

8

Uula Ollila

KiimU

7.35,1

9

Mika Viitala

YIN

7.46,3

10

Aslak Leviäkangas

YIN

7.46,8

11

Oula Mattila

OHS

7.56,4

12

Jouka Veijola

KuivA

7.58,7

13

Jonne Leinonen

IiU

8.11,8

14

Toni Kynkäänniemi

IiHS

8.25,0

15

Viljami Tuomikoski

IiHS

9.52,0

P14 2km

1

Olli Tiiro

IiHS

5.39,6

2

Lasse Ukkola

HaHe

6.26,9

3

Petteri Kukkula

IiHS

6.30,7

4

Toni Lempinen

VePo

6.49,9

5

Juho Juntunen

IiHS

7.02,7

6

Toni Söyrinki

IiU

7.07,5

7

Tuomas Tiiro

IiHS

7.49,4

P8 1km

1

Antti Kaisto

IiU

3.16,4

2

Niko Holmström

IiU

3.25,1

3

Sami Kantola

IiU

3.56,1

4

Niko Kantola

IiU

5.24,8

T10 2km

1

Hanna Loukusa

KiimU

7.28,7

2

Elina Virtanen

IiU

8.06,1

3

Josefiina Tiiro

IiU

8.19,6

4

Jutta Laamanen

KiimU

8.34,2

5

Aija Söyrinki

IiU

9.06,8

6

Hanna Moilanen

HaHe

9.08,6

7

Maija Nisula

HaHe

9.17,4

8

Maria Hiivala

HauVe

9.31,5

9

Eveliina Lämsä

KiimU

9.32,5

10

Iida Lappalainen

IiU

10.01,0

11

Emma Ukkola

HaHe

10.35,0

12

Jenni Mustonen

HaHe

11.09,0

13

Viivi Kiviniemi

IiHS

11.14,0

14

Rosa-Maria Alaraasakka

IiU

11.29,0

T12 2km

1

Veera Happonen

KiimU

7.13,8

2

Noora Holmström

IiU

7.18,3

3

Katri Tuomikoski

IiHS

7.22,9

4

Tia Pökkä

OHS

7.44,9

5

Tara Honkanen

HaHe

7.45,3

6

Petra Pudas

HaHe

7.48,0

7

Johanna Laamanen

KiimU

7.56,0

8

Heini Koponen

HaHe

8.06,6

9

Anna-Elina Säävälä

VePo

8.10,4

10

Aleksandra Alaraasakka

IiU

8.12,9

11

Johanna Hand

IiU

8.20,6

12

Tiia Lempinen

VePo

10.00,2

13

Pia Hernesniemi

KuivA

10.01,5

T14 2km

1

Maaret Mattila

OHS

6.51,7

2

Anniina Petäsnoro

OHS

7.00,6

3

Jenna Lempinen

VePo

7.17,6

4

Jenni Kelhä

OHS

7.20,0

5

Saana Leviäkangas

YIN

7.58,4

T6 400m

1

Erika Lalli

YIN

3.24,4

2

Niina Holmström

IiU

3.25,4

3

Venla Södö

IiHS

3.46,2

4

Jessica Jussila

IiU

5.07,2

T8 1km

1

Roosa Klasila

IiU

3.40,6

2

Hanna Hakala

HaHe

3.42,3

3

Virve Happonen

KiimU

4.04,0

4

Johanna Juntunen

IiHS

4.11,0

5

Katri Säävälä

VePo

5.53,1

6

Emma Hand

IiU

9.10,8

P16 2km

1

MIKA PÖKKÄ

OHS

6.36,7