Rantapohja cup Sankivaara 22.2.2006 Tulokset

23.2.2006

Num.

Sarja

Nimi

lähtöaika

tuloaika

kokonais

aika

sijoitus

3

N6

Erika Lalli, YIN

0:02:00

0:06:05

0:04:05

1

11

N8

Johanna Juntunen

0:06:00

0:10:15

0:04:15

1

9

N8

Laura Kukkonen, OHS

0:05:00

0:09:26

0:04:26

2

6

N8

Hanna Hakala, HaHe

0:03:30

0:08:20

0:04:50

3

12

N8

Anette Lalli, YIN

0:06:30

0:11:43

0:05:13

4

7

N8

Suvi Jaakkola, OHS

0:04:00

0:09:37

0:05:37

5

10

N8

Katri Säävälä, VePo

0:05:30

0:12:06

0:06:36

6

15

M8

Antti Kaisto, IiU

0:08:00

0:12:13

0:04:13

1

17

M8

Niko Holmström, IiU

0:09:00

0:13:24

0:04:24

2

18

M8

Sami Kantola, IiU

0:09:30

0:14:13

0:04:43

3

16

M8

Niko Kantola, IiU

0:08:30

0:13:35

0:05:05

4

28

N10

Hanna Loukusa, KiimU

0:13:00

0:18:42

0:05:42

1

23

N10

Vilma Kukkonen, OHS

0:11:30

0:17:34

0:06:04

2

25

N10

Elina Virtanen, IiU

0:12:00

0:18:18

0:06:18

3

26

N10

Josefiina Tiiro, IiU

0:14:30

0:21:02

0:06:32

4

20

N10

Hanna Moilanen, HaHe

0:10:30

0:17:23

0:06:53

5

21

N10

Aija Söyrinki, IiU

0:11:00

0:17:55

0:06:55

6

19

N10

Maija Nisula, HaHe

0:10:00

0:17:05

0:07:05

7

24

N10

Maria Hiivala, HauVe

0:14:00

0:21:31

0:07:31

8

22

N10

Iida Lappainen, IiU

0:13:30

0:21:13

0:07:43

9

30

N10

Mari Kuivala

0:15:30

0:23:26

0:07:56

10

29

N10

Sirje Lalli, YIN

0:15:00

0:23:01

0:08:01

11

36

M10

Teemu Suomela, HauVe

0:18:30

0:24:38

0:06:08

1

32

M10

Lari Honkanen, HaHe

0:16:30

0:22:45

0:06:15

2

34

M10

Mikko Kantola, IiU

0:17:30

0:24:00

0:06:30

3

31

M10

Kalle Määttä, OHS

0:16:00

0:22:42

0:06:42

4

35

M10

Matti Loukusa, KiimU

0:18:00

0:25:15

0:07:15

5

33

M10

Juuso Kelhä, OHS

0:17:00

0:24:20

0:07:20

6

37

M10

Roope Korhonen, OHS

0:19:00

0:26:59

0:07:59

7

43

N12

Hanna Kaisto, IiU

0:22:00

0:27:47

0:05:47

1

38

N12

Heini Koponen, HaHe

0:19:30

0:25:27

0:05:57

2

39

N12

Tara Honkanen, HaHe

0:20:00

0:26:07

0:06:07

3

41

N12

Johanna Hand, IiU

0:21:00

0:27:09

0:06:09

4

46

N12

Petra Pudas, HaHe

0:23:30

0:30:03

0:06:33

5

42

N12

Katri Tuomikoski, IiU

0:21:30

0:28:09

0:06:39

6

40

N12

Anni-Elina Säävälä, VePo

0:20:30

0:27:12

0:06:42

7

44

N12

Tiia Lempinen, VePo

0:22:30

0:29:38

0:07:08

8

45

N12

Pia Hernesniemi, KuivA

0:23:00

0:30:33

0:07:33

9

55

M12

Juhana Kukkonen, OHS

0:28:00

0:33:03

0:05:03

1

51

M12

Roope Kiviniemi, OHS

0:26:00

0:31:16

0:05:16

2

56

M12

Henry Kaisto, IiU

0:28:30

0:34:15

0:05:45

3

53

M12

Jere Smedlund, IiU

0:27:00

0:32:46

0:05:46

4

47

M12

Matti Moilanen, HaHe

0:24:00

0:29:47

0:05:47

5

54

M12

Jouka Veijola, KuivA

0:27:30

0:33:29

0:05:59

6

52

M12

Toni Kynkäänniemi, IiU

0:26:30

0:33:16

0:06:46

7

50

M12

Oula Mattila, OHS

0:25:30

0:32:36

0:07:06

8

49

M12

Viljami Tuomikoski, IiU

0:25:00

0:32:54

0:07:54

9

59

N14

Anniina Petäsnoro, OHS

0:30:00

0:37:38

0:07:38

1

60

N14

Jenna Lempinen, VePo

0:30:30

0:38:36

0:08:06

2

61

N14

Jenni Kelhä, OHS

0:31:00

0:39:10

0:08:10

3

62

N14

Maaret Mattila, OHS

0:31:30

0:39:46

0:08:16

4

65

M14

Petteri Kukkula, IiHS

0:33:00

0:40:18

0:07:18

1

68

M14

Topias Kukkonen, OHS

0:34:30

0:41:56

0:07:26

2

66

M14

Toni Lempinen, VePo

0:33:30

0:41:18

0:07:48

3

64

M14

Lasse Ukkola, HaHe

0:32:30

0:40:23

0:07:53

4