Keskimatka sunnuntai 20.1.2013

 

 

KansallinenHiSu2013 20.1.2013 Oulu Vesaisen Pojat ja SK Pohjantähti

Lähtöluettelo

 

H12 3,80 km

osallistujia: 6

  321     11:58   36679 3446473   Rantala Jussi                       OH                                  
  320     12:00   12816 3391216   Heiskanen Tatu                      SonPa                               
  319     12:02   28289    1213 L Maijala Matias                      LapVe                               
  317     12:04   29722 3487337   Oikkonen Severi                     OH                                  
  316     12:06   90533    1241 L Hiltunen Juho                       ONMKY                               
  315     12:08   95204    1261 L Pöyry Roope                         KiimU                               

H14 4,50 km

osallistujia: 5

  309     11:37   33030    1240 L Venetjoki Väinö                     HimU                                
  308     11:39   12568 3394095   Rissanen Roni-Ville                 SonPa                               
  307     11:41    3170 3488640   Viippola Aapo                       OuTa                                
  306     11:43   23495 3488392   Määttä Juho                         OH                                  
  305     11:45   40309 3496551   Hyppölä Pyry                        SoJy                                

H16 5,90 km

osallistujia: 8

   43     11:47   27450 3393840   Pernu Jere                          Pohjant                             
   46     11:49    9190 3486396   Oikarinen Tuomas                    OH                                  
   42     11:51   26972 3493657   Stubb Hannes                        Falken                              
   41     11:53   26396 3394996   Taulavuori Arttu                    AlatPi                              
   40     11:55   26121 3496379   Nivala Kari                         YlivKu                              
   47     11:57   12331    1273 L Rahkola Mikko                       OH                                  
   45     11:59   34496 3496445   Härkönen Tommi                      KaSu                                
   44     12:01   26296 3501558   Toivonen Eevert                     PirHi                               

H18 5,90 km

osallistujia: 14

   31     12:03   26531    1262 L Hiitola Olli                        OTaru                               
   30     12:05   17798 3453248   Lyytikäinen Osku                    SKVuoksi                            
   29     12:07   22881    1205 L Huuha Aleksi                        OuHu                                
   28     12:09   31364 3394202   Rissanen Jiri-Pekka                 SonPa                               
   27     12:11   40075 3483179   Pantsar Jere                        PelPo                               
   26     12:13    7771 3477353   Linna Matti                         OuHu                                
   25     12:15   31363 3394293   Rissanen Lari-Antti                 SonPa                               
   38     12:17   13157 3477866   Karppinen Aleksi                    LaiVe                               
   37     12:19   15798 3441144   Ojanaho Olli                        OH                                  
   36     12:21   13969 3394111   Schroderus Samuli                   Pohjant                             
   35     12:23    6293 3460995   Similä Henri                        SKVuoksi                            
   34     12:25   14492 3479276   Hyppölä Sampo                       SoJy                                
   33     12:27   22676 3393733   Schroderus Santeri                  Pohjant                             
   32     12:29   14321 3472222   Bergman Markku                      OH                                  

H20 6,90 km

osallistujia: 7

   16     12:29   11071 3495959   Mattola Peetu                       HaapavU                             
   22     12:31    7318 3482627   Aikio Santeri                       KEV                                 
   21     12:33   19858 3478757   Nenonen Lauri                       SKVuoksi                            
   20     12:35   28967 3478195   Uusitalo Jyri                       PelPo                               
   19     12:37   17319 3463346   Tuomala Misa                        S-JKL                               
   18     12:39   17392 3472065   Kotro Tuomas                        SKVuoksi                            
   17     12:41   19671 3454600   Tauriainen Teemu                    KEV                                 

H21 6,90 km

osallistujia: 14

   11     11:00   18417 3495868   Jetsonen Juhani                     KuoSu                               
   12     11:02   14780    1265 L Pietiläinen Samu                    LänRa                               
   13     11:04   30792    1268 L Kujala Jouni                        Pohjant                             
   14     11:06   35660    1269 L Oja Hannu                           KaJu                                
   10     11:08   15390 3479326   Kurkela Mikko                       OH                                  
    9     11:10   14052 3497344   Köngäs Teemu                        PuolRy                              
   15     11:12   32663 3495686   Junnikkala Kalle                    KaJu                                
    7     11:14   38140 3394236   Hannuksela Jari                     S-2000                              
    6     11:16   39076    1221 L Matila Tommi                        LänRa                               
    5     11:18    4919 3473816   Honkimaa Antti                      EsSu                                
    4     11:20   37461 3488335   Viippola Ilpo                       S-2000                              
    3     11:22    2930    1223 L Kesälä Mikko                        LaiVe                               
    2     11:24   14206    1222 L Peltonen Tommi                      JRV                                 
    1     11:26   12395 3458924   Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu                                

H35 6,90 km

osallistujia: 1

  110     11:44   26706 3485885   Määttä Jari                         KemijU                              

H40 6,90 km

osallistujia: 4

  118     11:36   39044    1201 L Räisänen Jani                       SalRe                               
  117     11:38    8608 3484268   Klemettinen Vesa                    S-JKL                               
  116     11:40    4294 3493988   Kokkonen Timo                       KaSu                                
  115     11:42   22365 3393139   Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi                              

H45 5,90 km

osallistujia: 5

  129     11:01   35288 3488459   Hannila Petri                       S-2000                              
  128     11:03    2516 3472313   Similä Juha                         SKVuoksi                            
  127     11:05   31268 3394301   Heiskanen Jari                      SonPa                               
  126     11:07    6901 3496858   Nivala Jarmo                        YlivKu                              
  125     11:09   13059 3479748   Tuomala Jyrki                       S-JKL                               

H50 5,60 km

osallistujia: 13

  146     11:01   17943 3391067   Pyhtinen Jarmo                      PosPy                               
  145     11:03   15743 3440823   Sipola Velu                         S-2000                              
  144     11:05   26319    1233 L Vilppola Arto                       PelPo                               
  143     11:07   17892 3395084   Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa                               
  142     11:09   10334 3483369   Piispanen Reima                     SalRe                               
  141     11:11     167 3487030   Määttä Kimmo                        OH                                  
  140     11:13    3710    1215 L Gretschel Horst                     KEV                                 
  139     11:15   13092 3475894   Juutilainen Anssi                   SKVuoksi                            
  138     11:17     501    1255 L Kaikkonen Hannu                     SalRe                               
  137     11:19    6802    1219 L Itkonen Pertti                      LapVe                               
  147     11:21     880    1271 L Viitasaari Sauli                    KoS                                 
  136     11:23    7418 3498706   Sippola Asko                        KuortKu                             
  135     11:25    4407 3488582   Haapasalmi Eero                     OH                                  

H55 5,50 km

osallistujia: 8

  156     11:40   13044 3479508   Karppinen Jouko                     LaiVe                               
  155     11:42   17601    1252 L Vesisenaho Markku                   SievSi                              
  157     11:44    3171 3394970   Turunen Esko                        SonPa                               
  154     11:46   15398 3456837   Kurkela Reino                       OH                                  
  153     11:48    1752 3470432   Matikainen Hannu                    RasKe                               
  152     11:50   25531    1207 L Pihlajamaa Martti                   VetU                                
  151     11:52   20722 3501194   Höstman Glenn                       Malax                               
  150     11:54    5928 3459021   Valkonen Pekka                      Kalske                              

H60 4,80 km

osallistujia: 13

  173     11:11    2596 3497666   Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu                               
  172     11:13    6502 3494184   Lakkala Ossi                        SalRe                               
  170     11:15    5500 3394772   Antikainen Raimo                    VetU                                
  168     11:17    6574 3488327   Udd Esko                            HlS                                 
  167     11:19   19401    1214 L Högnäs Tore                         Brahe                               
  166     11:21   38778    1229 L Torikka Kullervo                    KarihKa                             
  165     11:23    3158    1235 L Keskinarkaus Jouni                  OH                                  
  164     11:25   14055 3497153   Köngäs Martti                       PuolRy                              
  174     11:27   19749 3394103   Puurunen Reijo                      OuTa                                
  163     11:29   19011    1220 L Ruokamo Eero                        ONMKY                               
  162     11:31    6647 3472677   Kemppainen Taisto                   VaKa                                
  161     11:33    4285 3499829   Karstunen Hannu                     YlivKu                              
  160     11:35    3390    1259 L Toropainen Pauli                    ONMKY                               

H65 4,80 km

osallistujia: 20

  195     11:00   39849    1216 L Myllyaho Markku                     SalRe                               
  194     11:02   36262    1226 L Moilanen Teemu                      PulkPo                              
  193     11:04   25248 3466414   Oja Jorma                           NivU                                
  192     11:06   38145    1234 L Haapaniemi Niilo                    HaHe                                
  189     11:08   27316 3455961   Juola Eero                          KoS                                 
  190     11:10   23913    1248 L Virkkula Unto                       NivU                                
  188     11:12   36326 3498656   Määttä Jouko                        PuolRy                              
  187     11:14    2732    1249 L Kesti Tapani                        KuortKu                             
  186     11:16   28525 3493822   Köykkä Jussi                        RasKu                               
  185     11:18   24262 3462363   Kujala Asko                         KoS                                 
  184     11:20   16457 3496874   Mustonen Lauri                      S-2000                              
  183     11:22   25828    1227 L Tapaninaho Kalevi                   ONMKY                               
  182     11:24   16971 3497898   Åkerblom Måns                       GIF                                 
  181     11:26   17395 3483484   Määttä Seppo                        KemijU                              
  180     11:28   17886    1244 L Joensuu Martti                      NivU                                
  179     11:30   17321 3482437   Jokinen Leo                         KoS                                 
  178     11:32   18604 3452851   Karvinen Antero                     OH                                  
  177     11:34   35496 3480951   Taipalus Esko                       RasKe                               
  176     11:36    7557 3497773   Tanttinen Tapani                    KoS                                 
  175     11:38   22612 3482601   Hanhela Mauno                       HaHe                                

H70 4,50 km

osallistujia: 14

  216     11:56   15866    1237 L Junttila Olavi                      HS                                  
  214     11:58   31637 3485653   Alalahti Jaakko                     ONMKY                               
  212     12:00   18735 3455722   Harvala Asko                        OH                                  
  211     12:02    5251    1209 L Kukkohovi Reino                     OSVA                                
  210     12:04    3681 3484177   Lind Matti                          KiimU                               
  209     12:06   18839 3501772   Oja Reijo                           NivU                                
  208     12:08   32853 3493889   Maronen Arto                        S-2000                              
  207     12:10    7643    1236 L Takkinen Esko                       KiimU                               
  205     12:12   30867    1260 L Oinas Erkki                         KEV                                 
  204     12:14   39318    1263 L Männikkö Kalle                      ONMKY                               
  203     12:16   24065    1202 L Suorajärvi Mauri                    Pohjant                             
  202     12:18    8693 3487519   Partanen Heikki                     SaRa                                
  201     12:20    7559 3498813   Vistiaho Erkki                      KoS                                 
  200     12:22   18340    1246 L Veijovaara Jorma                    Pohjant                             

H75 3,90 km

osallistujia: 5

  224     11:09    5405    1254 L Pelkonen Heimo                      KiimU                               
  223     11:11   17399 3482577   Alakuijala Erkki                    S-2000                              
  222     11:13   31638    1264 L Rahkola Antti                       OulRe                               
  221     11:15   19237    1204 L Raitomäki Uolevi                    KR                                  
  220     11:17   17029    1243 L Holm Lars-Gunnar                    Botnia                              

H80 3,90 km

osallistujia: 4

  233     11:01    6042 3497047   Hautala Eelis                       IisVi                               
  232     11:03    6331    1258 L Moilanen Teuvo                      KaSu                                
  231     11:05   18348 3391877   Jäppinen Kyösti                     Iisu                                
  230     11:07    7615    1253 L Noponen Arvi                        SuomRa                              

D12 3,80 km

osallistujia: 6

  245     12:10   38252 3455417   Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                  OH                                  
  244     12:12   36432 3394251   Viippola Venla                      OuTa                                
  243     12:14   12818 3485919   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta                  OH                                  
  242     12:16   38388 3498185   Triipponen Vanni                    KuPe                                
  241     12:18   35546    1247 L Venetjoki Venla                     HimU                                
  240     12:20   26995 3466331   Rantala Aino                        OH                                  

D14 4,40 km

osallistujia: 3

  252     11:29   27743 3459260   Klemettinen Kaisa                   S-JKL                               
  251     11:31   29856 3392487   Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi                              
  250     11:33   33736 3469319   Linna Aino-Maria                    OuHu                                

D16 4,80 km

osallistujia: 11

   97     11:39   21293    1217 L Sirviö Venla                        Pohjant                             
   96     11:41    6837 3497955   Ek Rebecca                          Minken                              
  106     11:43   12413    1272 L Rahkola Ella-Noora                  OH                                  
  105     11:45   25335 3471422   Nenonen Liisa                       SKVuoksi                            
  104     11:47   22656 3394657   Näsi Juliaana                       Pohjant                             
  103     11:49   22488 3496833   Lahtinen Krista                     RR                                  
  102     11:51   27251 3464500   Similä Roosa                        SKVuoksi                            
  101     11:53   21995 3393782   Näsi Aurora                         Pohjant                             
  100     11:55   26985 3445145   Kotila Laura                        OH                                  
   99     11:57   21991 3460169   Klemettinen Veera                   S-JKL                               
   98     11:59   25319 3455441   Juutilainen Sonia                   SKVuoksi                            

D18 4,80 km

osallistujia: 14

   84     12:01   22290    1238 L Sundqvist Ellinor                   Minken                              
   83     12:03   10223 3445285   Mäntylä Tanja                       KuortKu                             
   82     12:05   34554 3487311   Hannila Henna                       S-2000                              
   81     12:07   10846 3496791   Nivala Jenna-Maria                  YlivKu                              
   80     12:09   30639    1208 L Stevander Fanni                     KuortKu                             
   92     12:11   21178 3485455   Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa                 Pohjant                             
   91     12:13   19764 3498383   Itkonen Siiri                       LapVe                               
   90     12:15   26259 3496783   Lehto Hanna                         LapVi                               
   89     12:17    1485 3466513   Rautasalo Essi                      KR                                  
   88     12:19   26313 3459070   Räisänen Noora                      SalRe                               
   87     12:21   40048 3394525   Korhonen Julia                      RaKaS                               
   93     12:23   20626 3473790   Oikarinen Suvi                      OH                                  
   86     12:25   13656 3391091   Heiskanen Terhi                     SonPa                               
   85     12:27   18151 3454642   Valkonen Viivi                      Kalske                              

D20 5,90 km

osallistujia: 10

   67     12:24    8843    1224 L Närhi Minna                         JRV                                 
   66     12:26    8547 3496528   Korpi Paula                         LapVi                               
   65     12:28   28987 3499167   Hangasmaa Hanna                     YlivKu                              
   74     12:30   26230 3471703   Räisänen Mira                       SalRe                               
   73     12:32   15520 3469129   Suutari Mirka                       KS                                  
   72     12:34   16641 3453578   Lotvonen Essi                       LaiVe                               
   71     12:36    8297 3499050   Maijala Milla                       LapVe                               
   70     12:38   28747 3461126   Pusa Sanna                          HU                                  
   69     12:40   15880 3455623   Valkonen Oona                       Kalske                              
   68     12:42   14406 3472099   Bergman Marjo                       OH                                  

D21 5,90 km

osallistujia: 14

   63     11:00   32513 3473584   Laitinen Kaisa                      OH                                  
   62     11:02   92821    1230 L Cobo Caballero Alicia               Pohjant                             
   60     11:04   18311 3391935   Hannuksela Eija                     S-2000                              
   59     11:06    8798 3461662   Perkkalainen Johanna                EE                                  
   58     11:08   16978    1245 L Jaako Niina                         LänRa                               
   57     11:10   15902 3496361   Partanen Ritva                      LamSä                               
   56     11:12   30305    1250 L Kangas Hanna                        SalRe                               
   55     11:14    3728 3473022   Toiviainen Anni                     SKVuoksi                            
   54     11:16   29657 3482023   Vaara Annika                        LapVe                               
   53     11:18    5036 3471471   Lotvonen Milla                      LaiVe                               
   64     11:20   24299    1270 L Tilvis Aija                         EE                                  
   52     11:22   32515 3472859   Laitinen Maria                      OH                                  
   51     11:24   33377 3493525   Hämäläinen Reetta                   KaSu                                
   50     11:26   33005    1218 L Silventoinen Ulla                   SalRe                               

D35 4,80 km

osallistujia: 1

  255     11:35   37332 3465739   Munsterhjelm Camilla                Pohjant                             

D40 4,80 km

osallistujia: 1

  260     11:37   34785    1203 L Maijala Mervi                       OH                                  

D45 4,50 km

osallistujia: 8

  270     12:31    4143 3488426   Hyvönen Tuija                       OH                                  
  269     12:33    7229 3394905   Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi                              
  268     12:35    1304 3488475   Pirttilä Lea                        OH                                  
  266     12:37    5239 3454709   Lotvonen Arja                       LaiVe                               
  267     12:39   35424 3486701   Oikkonen Mirka                      OH                                  
  271     12:41   25842    1266 L Lassila Päivi                       RasTiimi                            
  272     12:43    1251 3464468   Oikarinen Maarit                    OH                                  
  265     12:45   24598 3469244   Viitanen Kirsi                      OH                                  

D50 4,50 km

osallistujia: 6

  279     11:28   91609 3479730   Mäntylä Kirsti                      RasKe                               
  278     11:30   20270    1251 L Linna Eija                          OuHu                                
  277     11:32    3445 3486925   Väärälä Marita                      OH                                  
  276     11:34    3844 3496148   Mulari Pirjo                        KaSu                                
  280     11:36    1466    1267 L Jokikokko Tarja                     OuTa                                
  275     11:38   26755 3497211   Jetsonen Sari                       KuoSu                               

D55 4,40 km

osallistujia: 3

  288     11:46   16629 3483062   Määttä Anne                         KEV                                 
  287     11:48   22559 3499738   Karstunen Rauni                     YlivKu                              
  285     11:50   13070    1206 L Jussinniemi Seija                   SiSe                                

D60 4,40 km

osallistujia: 3

  292     11:52   25635    1210 L Keskinarkaus Raili                  OH                                  
  291     11:54   24909    1257 L Lämsä Soili                         YlikNM                              
  290     11:56   14051 3497195   Köngäs Kaarina                      PuolRy                              

D65 3,90 km

osallistujia: 1

  295     11:21   18873 3395076   Hautamäki Anna-Maija                RasKe                               

D70 3,90 km

osallistujia: 3

  302     11:23   29233 3475787   Hankonen Anna-Liisa                 Iisu                                
  301     11:25    8760 3451655   Mattila Anneli                      Iisu                                
  300     11:27    6600 3468543   Vilppola Anneli                     Iisu