Sprintti lauantai 19.1.2013

 

KansallinenHiSu2013 19.1.2013 Oulu Vesaisen Pojat ja SK Pohjantähti

Lähtöluettelo

 

H12 1,80 km

osallistujia: 7

  315     12:06   95204    1261 L Pöyry Roope                         KiimU                               
  316     12:07   90533    1241 L Hiltunen Juho                       ONMKY                               
  317     12:08   29722 3487337   Oikkonen Severi                     OH                                  
  318     12:09   34501 3493442   Kokkonen Eemeli                     KaSu                                
  319     12:10   28289    1213 L Maijala Matias                      LapVe                               
  320     12:11   12816 3391216   Heiskanen Tatu                      SonPa                               
  321     12:12   36679 3446473   Rantala Jussi                       OH                                  

H14 2,10 km

osallistujia: 5

  305     12:38   40309 3496551   Hyppölä Pyry                        SoJy                                
  306     12:39   23495 3488392   Määttä Juho                         OH                                  
  307     12:40    3170 3488640   Viippola Aapo                       OuTa                                
  308     12:41   12568 3394095   Rissanen Roni-Ville                 SonPa                               
  309     12:42   33030    1240 L Venetjoki Väinö                     HimU                                

H16 2,80 km

osallistujia: 6

   40     12:56   26121 3496379   Nivala Kari                         YlivKu                              
   41     12:57   26396 3394996   Taulavuori Arttu                    AlatPi                              
   42     12:58   26972 3493657   Stubb Hannes                        Falken                              
   43     12:59   27450 3393840   Pernu Jere                          Pohjant                             
   44     13:00   26296 3501558   Toivonen Eevert                     PirHi                               
   45     13:01   34496 3496445   Härkönen Tommi                      KaSu                                

H18 2,80 km

osallistujia: 14

   25     13:02   31363 3394293   Rissanen Lari-Antti                 SonPa                               
   26     13:03    7771 3477353   Linna Matti                         OuHu                                
   27     13:04   40075 3483179   Pantsar Jere                        PelPo                               
   28     13:05   31364 3394202   Rissanen Jiri-Pekka                 SonPa                               
   29     13:06   22881    1205 L Huuha Aleksi                        OuHu                                
   30     13:07   17798 3453248   Lyytikäinen Osku                    SKVuoksi                            
   31     13:08   26531    1262 L Hiitola Olli                        OTaru                               
   32     13:09   14321 3472222   Bergman Markku                      OH                                  
   33     13:10   22676 3393733   Schroderus Santeri                  Pohjant                             
   34     13:11   14492 3479276   Hyppölä Sampo                       SoJy                                
   35     13:12    6293 3460995   Similä Henri                        SKVuoksi                            
   36     13:13   13969 3394111   Schroderus Samuli                   Pohjant                             
   37     13:14   15798 3441144   Ojanaho Olli                        OH                                  
   38     13:15   13157 3477866   Karppinen Aleksi                    LaiVe                               

H20 2,80 km

osallistujia: 7

   16     13:16   11071 3495959   Mattola Peetu                       HaapavU                             
   17     13:17   19671 3454600   Tauriainen Teemu                    KEV                                 
   18     13:18   17392 3472065   Kotro Tuomas                        SKVuoksi                            
   19     13:19   17319 3463346   Tuomala Misa                        S-JKL                               
   20     13:20   28967 3478195   Uusitalo Jyri                       PelPo                               
   21     13:21   19858 3478757   Nenonen Lauri                       SKVuoksi                            
   22     13:22    7318 3482627   Aikio Santeri                       KEV                                 

H21 3,10 km

osallistujia: 11

    1     12:45   12395 3458924   Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu                                
    2     12:46   14206    1222 L Peltonen Tommi                      JRV                                 
    3     12:47    2930    1223 L Kesälä Mikko                        LaiVe                               
    4     12:48   37461 3488335   Viippola Ilpo                       S-2000                              
    5     12:49    4919 3473816   Honkimaa Antti                      EsSu                                
    6     12:50   39076    1221 L Matila Tommi                        LänRa                               
    7     12:51   38140 3394236   Hannuksela Jari                     S-2000                              
    8     12:52   35370 3488772   Saarela Ville-Petteri               KemU                                
    9     12:53   14052 3497344   Köngäs Teemu                        PuolRy                              
   10     12:54   15390 3479326   Kurkela Mikko                       OH                                  
   11     12:55   18417 3495868   Jetsonen Juhani                     KuoSu                               

H35 3,10 km

osallistujia: 2

  110     12:27   26706 3485885   Määttä Jari                         KemijU                              
  111     12:28   33551 3457108   Marjala Veijo                       S-2000                              

H40 3,10 km

osallistujia: 5

  115     12:29   22365 3393139   Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi                              
  116     12:30    4294 3493988   Kokkonen Timo                       KaSu                                
  117     12:31    8608 3484268   Klemettinen Vesa                    S-JKL                               
  118     12:32   39044    1201 L Räisänen Jani                       SalRe                               
  119     12:33   14053    1232 L Köngäs Lasse                        PuolRy                              

H45 2,80 km

osallistujia: 5

  125     12:19   13059 3479748   Tuomala Jyrki                       S-JKL                               
  126     12:20    6901 3496858   Nivala Jarmo                        YlivKu                              
  127     12:21   31268 3394301   Heiskanen Jari                      SonPa                               
  128     12:22    2516 3472313   Similä Juha                         SKVuoksi                            
  129     12:23   35288 3488459   Hannila Petri                       S-2000                              

H50 2,80 km

osallistujia: 12

  135     12:07    4407 3488582   Haapasalmi Eero                     OH                                  
  136     12:08    7418 3498706   Sippola Asko                        KuortKu                             
  137     12:09    6802    1219 L Itkonen Pertti                      LapVe                               
  138     12:10     501    1255 L Kaikkonen Hannu                     SalRe                               
  139     12:11   13092 3475894   Juutilainen Anssi                   SKVuoksi                            
  140     12:12    3710    1215 L Gretschel Horst                     KEV                                 
  141     12:13     167 3487030   Määttä Kimmo                        OH                                  
  142     12:14   10334 3483369   Piispanen Reima                     SalRe                               
  143     12:15   17892 3395084   Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa                               
  144     12:16   26319    1233 L Vilppola Arto                       PelPo                               
  145     12:17   15743 3440823   Sipola Velu                         S-2000                              
  146     12:18   17943 3391067   Pyhtinen Jarmo                      PosPy                               

H55 2,60 km

osallistujia: 7

  150     12:00    5928 3459021   Valkonen Pekka                      Kalske                              
  151     12:01   20722 3501194   Höstman Glenn                       Malax                               
  152     12:02   25531    1207 L Pihlajamaa Martti                   VetU                                
  153     12:03    1752 3470432   Matikainen Hannu                    RasKe                               
  154     12:04   15398 3456837   Kurkela Reino                       OH                                  
  155     12:05   17601    1252 L Vesisenaho Markku                   SievSi                              
  156     12:06   13044 3479508   Karppinen Jouko                     LaiVe                               

H60 2,60 km

osallistujia: 14

  160     12:47    3390    1259 L Toropainen Pauli                    ONMKY                               
  161     12:48    4285 3499829   Karstunen Hannu                     YlivKu                              
  162     12:49    6647 3472677   Kemppainen Taisto                   VaKa                                
  163     12:50   19011    1220 L Ruokamo Eero                        ONMKY                               
  164     12:51   14055 3497153   Köngäs Martti                       PuolRy                              
  165     12:52    3158    1235 L Keskinarkaus Jouni                  OH                                  
  166     12:53   38778    1229 L Torikka Kullervo                    KarihKa                             
  167     12:54   19401    1214 L Högnäs Tore                         Brahe                               
  168     12:55    6574 3488327   Udd Esko                            HlS                                 
  169     12:56   31204 3498433   Toppari Pekka                       PuolRy                              
  170     12:57    5500 3394772   Antikainen Raimo                    VetU                                
  171     12:58   18409    1212 L Tuohimaa Esko                       ONMKY                               
  172     12:59    6502 3494184   Lakkala Ossi                        SalRe                               
  173     13:00    2596 3497666   Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu                               

H65 2,40 km

osallistujia: 21

  175     12:17   22612 3482601   Hanhela Mauno                       HaHe                                
  176     12:18    7557 3497773   Tanttinen Tapani                    KoS                                 
  177     12:19   35496 3480951   Taipalus Esko                       RasKe                               
  178     12:20   18604 3452851   Karvinen Antero                     OH                                  
  179     12:21   17321 3482437   Jokinen Leo                         KoS                                 
  180     12:22   17886    1244 L Joensuu Martti                      NivU                                
  181     12:23   17395 3483484   Määttä Seppo                        KemijU                              
  182     12:24   16971 3497898   Åkerblom Måns                       GIF                                 
  183     12:25   25828    1227 L Tapaninaho Kalevi                   ONMKY                               
  184     12:26   16457 3496874   Mustonen Lauri                      S-2000                              
  185     12:27   24262 3462363   Kujala Asko                         KoS                                 
  186     12:28   28525 3493822   Köykkä Jussi                        RasKu                               
  187     12:29    2732    1249 L Kesti Tapani                        KuortKu                             
  188     12:30   36326 3498656   Määttä Jouko                        PuolRy                              
  189     12:31   27316 3455961   Juola Eero                          KoS                                 
  190     12:32   23913    1248 L Virkkula Unto                       NivU                                
  191     12:33    4651    1242 L Korhonen Mauno                      KuoSu                               
  192     12:34   38145    1234 L Haapaniemi Niilo                    HaHe                                
  193     12:35   25248 3466414   Oja Jorma                           NivU                                
  194     12:36   36262    1226 L Moilanen Teemu                      PulkPo                              
  195     12:37   39849    1216 L Myllyaho Markku                     SalRe                               

H70 2,40 km

osallistujia: 17

  200     12:00   18340    1246 L Veijovaara Jorma                    Pohjant                             
  201     12:01    7559 3498813   Vistiaho Erkki                      KoS                                 
  202     12:02    8693 3487519   Partanen Heikki                     SaRa                                
  203     12:03   24065    1202 L Suorajärvi Mauri                    Pohjant                             
  204     12:04   39318    1263 L Männikkö Kalle                      ONMKY                               
  205     12:05   30867    1260 L Oinas Erkki                         KEV                                 
  206     12:06   38151    1239 L Haatainen Matti                     Iisu                                
  207     12:07    7643    1236 L Takkinen Esko                       KiimU                               
  208     12:08   32853 3493889   Maronen Arto                        S-2000                              
  209     12:09   18839 3501772   Oja Reijo                           NivU                                
  210     12:10    3681 3484177   Lind Matti                          KiimU                               
  211     12:11    5251    1209 L Kukkohovi Reino                     OSVA                                
  212     12:12   18735 3455722   Harvala Asko                        OH                                  
  213     12:13   17811    1211 L Pelkonen Toivo                      YlikNM                              
  214     12:14   31637 3485653   Alalahti Jaakko                     ONMKY                               
  215     12:15   37144 3501756   Linna Esko                          NivU                                
  216     12:16   15866    1237 L Junttila Olavi                      HS                                  

H75 1,90 km

osallistujia: 5

  220     12:23   17029    1243 L Holm Lars-Gunnar                    Botnia                              
  221     12:24   19237    1204 L Raitomäki Uolevi                    KR                                  
  222     12:25   31638    1264 L Rahkola Antti                       OulRe                               
  223     12:26   17399 3482577   Alakuijala Erkki                    S-2000                              
  224     12:27    5405    1254 L Pelkonen Heimo                      KiimU                               

H80 1,90 km

osallistujia: 4

  230     12:13    7615    1253 L Noponen Arvi                        SuomRa                              
  231     12:14   18348 3391877   Jäppinen Kyösti                     Iisu                                
  232     12:15    6331    1258 L Moilanen Teuvo                      KaSu                                
  233     12:16    6042 3497047   Hautala Eelis                       IisVi                               

D12 1,80 km

osallistujia: 6

  240     12:00   26995 3466331   Rantala Aino                        OH                                  
  241     12:01   35546    1247 L Venetjoki Venla                     HimU                                
  242     12:02   38388 3498185   Triipponen Vanni                    KuPe                                
  243     12:03   12818 3485919   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta                  OH                                  
  244     12:04   36432 3394251   Viippola Venla                      OuTa                                
  245     12:05   38252 3455417   Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                  OH                                  

D14 2,10 km

osallistujia: 3

  250     12:24   33736 3469319   Linna Aino-Maria                    OuHu                                
  251     12:25   29856 3392487   Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi                              
  252     12:26   27743 3459260   Klemettinen Kaisa                   S-JKL                               

D16 2,60 km

osallistujia: 11

   95     12:52   32302    1256 L Juntunen Johanna                    IinYr                               
   96     12:53    6837 3497955   Ek Rebecca                          Minken                              
   97     12:54   21293    1217 L Sirviö Venla                        Pohjant                             
   98     12:55   25319 3455441   Juutilainen Sonia                   SKVuoksi                            
   99     12:56   21991 3460169   Klemettinen Veera                   S-JKL                               
  100     12:57   26985 3445145   Kotila Laura                        OH                                  
  101     12:58   21995 3393782   Näsi Aurora                         Pohjant                             
  102     12:59   27251 3464500   Similä Roosa                        SKVuoksi                            
  103     13:00   22488 3496833   Lahtinen Krista                     RR                                  
  104     13:01   22656 3394657   Näsi Juliaana                       Pohjant                             
  105     13:02   25335 3471422   Nenonen Liisa                       SKVuoksi                            

D18 2,60 km

osallistujia: 13

   80     13:03   30639    1208 L Stevander Fanni                     KuortKu                             
   81     13:04   10846 3496791   Nivala Jenna-Maria                  YlivKu                              
   82     13:05   34554 3487311   Hannila Henna                       S-2000                              
   83     13:06   10223 3445285   Mäntylä Tanja                       KuortKu                             
   84     13:07   22290    1238 L Sundqvist Ellinor                   Minken                              
   85     13:08   18151 3454642   Valkonen Viivi                      Kalske                              
   86     13:09   13656 3391091   Heiskanen Terhi                     SonPa                               
   87     13:10   40048 3394525   Korhonen Julia                      RaKaS                               
   88     13:11   26313 3459070   Räisänen Noora                      SalRe                               
   89     13:12    1485 3466513   Rautasalo Essi                      KR                                  
   90     13:13   26259 3496783   Lehto Hanna                         LapVi                               
   91     13:14   19764 3498383   Itkonen Siiri                       LapVe                               
   92     13:15   21178 3485455   Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa                 Pohjant                             

D20 2,60 km

osallistujia: 10

   65     13:16   28987 3499167   Hangasmaa Hanna                     YlivKu                              
   66     13:17    8547 3496528   Korpi Paula                         LapVi                               
   67     13:18    8843    1224 L Närhi Minna                         JRV                                 
   68     13:19   14406 3472099   Bergman Marjo                       OH                                  
   69     13:20   15880 3455623   Valkonen Oona                       Kalske                              
   70     13:21   28747 3461126   Pusa Sanna                          HU                                  
   71     13:22    8297 3499050   Maijala Milla                       LapVe                               
   72     13:23   16641 3453578   Lotvonen Essi                       LaiVe                               
   73     13:24   15520 3469129   Suutari Mirka                       KS                                  
   74     13:25   26230 3471703   Räisänen Mira                       SalRe                               

D21 2,80 km

osallistujia: 14

   50     12:38   33005    1218 L Silventoinen Ulla                   SalRe                               
   51     12:39   33377 3493525   Hämäläinen Reetta                   KaSu                                
   52     12:40   32515 3472859   Laitinen Maria                      OH                                  
   53     12:41    5036 3471471   Lotvonen Milla                      LaiVe                               
   54     12:42   29657 3482023   Vaara Annika                        LapVe                               
   55     12:43    3728 3473022   Toiviainen Anni                     SKVuoksi                            
   56     12:44   30305    1250 L Kangas Hanna                        SalRe                               
   57     12:45   15902 3496361   Partanen Ritva                      LamSä                               
   58     12:46   16978    1245 L Jaako Niina                         LänRa                               
   59     12:47    8798 3461662   Perkkalainen Johanna                EE                                  
   60     12:48   18311 3391935   Hannuksela Eija                     S-2000                              
   61     12:49    3701 3485471   Koskela Salla                       LHR                                 
   62     12:50   92821    1230 L Cobo Caballero Alicia               Pohjant                             
   63     12:51   32513 3473584   Laitinen Kaisa                      OH                                  

D35 2,80 km

osallistujia: 2

  255     12:34   37332 3465739   Munsterhjelm Camilla                Pohjant                             
  256     12:35   22801    1231 L Hannila Outi                        LänRa                               

D40 2,60 km

osallistujia: 2

  260     12:36   34785    1203 L Maijala Mervi                       OH                                  
  261     12:37   19997    1225 L Sillanpää Elina                     Pohjant                             

D45 2,60 km

osallistujia: 6

  265     12:17   24598 3469244   Viitanen Kirsi                      OH                                  
  266     12:18    5239 3454709   Lotvonen Arja                       LaiVe                               
  267     12:19   35424 3486701   Oikkonen Mirka                      OH                                  
  268     12:20    1304 3488475   Pirttilä Lea                        OH                                  
  269     12:21    7229 3394905   Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi                              
  270     12:22    4143 3488426   Hyvönen Tuija                       OH                                  

D50 2,40 km

osallistujia: 5

  275     12:42   26755 3497211   Jetsonen Sari                       KuoSu                               
  276     12:43    3844 3496148   Mulari Pirjo                        KaSu                                
  277     12:44    3445 3486925   Väärälä Marita                      OH                                  
  278     12:45   20270    1251 L Linna Eija                          OuHu                                
  279     12:46   91609 3479730   Mäntylä Kirsti                      RasKe                               

D55 2,40 km

osallistujia: 4

  285     12:38   13070    1206 L Jussinniemi Seija                   SiSe                                
  286     12:39   30754 3497914   Käkelä Maija                        PuolRy                              
  287     12:40   22559 3499738   Karstunen Rauni                     YlivKu                              
  288     12:41   16629 3483062   Määttä Anne                         KEV                                 

D60 2,40 km

osallistujia: 3

  290     12:34   14051 3497195   Köngäs Kaarina                      PuolRy                              
  291     12:35   24909    1257 L Lämsä Soili                         YlikNM                              
  292     12:36   25635    1210 L Keskinarkaus Raili                  OH                                  

D65 1,90 km

osallistujia: 1

  295     12:32   18873 3395076   Hautamäki Anna-Maija                RasKe                               

D70 1,90 km

osallistujia: 3

  300     12:28    6600 3468543   Vilppola Anneli                     Iisu                                
  301     12:29    8760 3451655   Mattila Anneli                      Iisu                                
  302     12:30   29233 3475787   Hankonen Anna-Liisa                 Iisu