Sprintti 19.1.2013

 

KansallinenHiSu2013 19.1.2013, Oulu, Vesaisen Pojat ja SK Pohjantähti

 

 

H12 1,80 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    317 Oikkonen Severi                     OH           12:12           
   2.    320 Heiskanen Tatu                      SonPa        12:13       +01 
   3.    321 Rantala Jussi                       OH           13:10       +58 
   4.    318 Kokkonen Eemeli                     KaSu         13:19    +01:07 
   5.    319 Maijala Matias                      LapVe        13:54    +01:42 
   6.    315 Pöyry Roope                         KiimU        16:33    +04:21 
   7.    316 Hiltunen Juho                       ONMKY        19:11    +06:59 

H14 2,10 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    307 Viippola Aapo                       OuTa         12:27           
   2.    305 Hyppölä Pyry                        SoJy         13:24       +57 
   3.    308 Rissanen Roni-Ville                 SonPa        13:29    +01:02 
   4.    306 Määttä Juho                         OH           14:00    +01:33 
   5.    309 Venetjoki Väinö                     HimU         17:04    +04:37 

H16 2,80 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     44 Toivonen Eevert                     PirHi        14:37           
   2.     45 Härkönen Tommi                      KaSu         15:20       +43 
   3.     41 Taulavuori Arttu                    AlatPi       20:22    +05:45 
   4.     42 Stubb Hannes                        Falken       21:22    +06:45 
   5.     43 Pernu Jere                          Pohjant      21:56    +07:19 
   6.     40 Nivala Kari                         YlivKu       25:36    +10:59 

H18 2,80 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1.     38 Karppinen Aleksi                    LaiVe        12:26           
   2.     35 Similä Henri                        SKVuoksi     12:40       +14 
   3.     37 Ojanaho Olli                        OH           12:41       +15 
   4.     36 Schroderus Samuli                   Pohjant      12:55       +29 
   5.     32 Bergman Markku                      OH           13:56    +01:30 
   6.     33 Schroderus Santeri                  Pohjant      14:36    +02:10 
   7.     34 Hyppölä Sampo                       SoJy         14:42    +02:16 
   8.     28 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka                 SonPa        15:01    +02:35 
   9.     30 Lyytikäinen Osku                    SKVuoksi     15:04    +02:38 
  10.     26 Linna Matti                         OuHu         15:07    +02:41 
  11.     25 Rissanen Lari-Antti                 SonPa        15:38    +03:12 
  12.     31 Hiitola Olli                        OTaru        17:44    +05:18 
          27 Pantsar Jere                        PelPo        Kesk. 
          29 Huuha Aleksi                        OuHu          Hyl. 

H20 2,80 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     21 Nenonen Lauri                       SKVuoksi     11:49           
   2.     20 Uusitalo Jyri                       PelPo        12:05       +16 
   3.     18 Kotro Tuomas                        SKVuoksi     12:12       +23 
   4.     19 Tuomala Misa                        S-JKL        12:15       +26 
   5.     22 Aikio Santeri                       KEV          12:16       +27 
   6.     17 Tauriainen Teemu                    KEV          13:21    +01:32 
   7.     16 Mattola Peetu                       HaapavU      19:06    +07:17 

H21 3,10 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.      8 Saarela Ville-Petteri               KemU         13:00           
   2.      9 Köngäs Teemu                        PuolRy       13:58       +58 
   3.      4 Viippola Ilpo                       S-2000       14:11    +01:11 
   4.      5 Honkimaa Antti                      EsSu         14:17    +01:17 
   5.      7 Hannuksela Jari                     S-2000       16:20    +03:20 
   6.     11 Jetsonen Juhani                     KuoSu        16:50    +03:50 
   7.      2 Peltonen Tommi                      JRV          16:56    +03:56 
   8.     10 Kurkela Mikko                       OH           18:27    +05:27 
   9.      1 Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu         21:04    +08:04 
           3 Kesälä Mikko                        LaiVe         Hyl. 

H35 3,10 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    110 Määttä Jari                         KemijU       16:26           
   2.    111 Marjala Veijo                       S-2000       18:15    +01:49 

H40 3,10 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    117 Klemettinen Vesa                    S-JKL        17:10           
   2.    119 Köngäs Lasse                        PuolRy       18:00       +50 
   3.    115 Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi       21:26    +04:16 
   4.    116 Kokkonen Timo                       KaSu         23:02    +05:52 
         118 Räisänen Jani                       SalRe         Hyl. 

H45 2,80 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    125 Tuomala Jyrki                       S-JKL        14:28           
   2.    128 Similä Juha                         SKVuoksi     15:12       +44 
   3.    126 Nivala Jarmo                        YlivKu       17:12    +02:44 
   4.    129 Hannila Petri                       S-2000       20:57    +06:29 
         127 Heiskanen Jari                      SonPa         Hyl. 

H50 2,80 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    139 Juutilainen Anssi                   SKVuoksi     14:00           
   2.    141 Määttä Kimmo                        OH           14:49       +49 
   3.    136 Sippola Asko                        KuortKu      15:20    +01:20 
   4.    135 Haapasalmi Eero                     OH           15:27    +01:27 
   5.    145 Sipola Velu                         S-2000       16:29    +02:29 
   6.    144 Vilppola Arto                       PelPo        18:04    +04:04 
   7.    138 Kaikkonen Hannu                     SalRe        18:20    +04:20 
   8.    142 Piispanen Reima                     SalRe        19:59    +05:59 
   9.    143 Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa        21:47    +07:47 
  10.    140 Gretschel Horst                     KEV          26:45    +12:45 

H55 2,60 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    151 Höstman Glenn                       Malax        15:46           
   2.    156 Karppinen Jouko                     LaiVe        16:26       +40 
   3.    155 Vesisenaho Markku                   SievSi       17:51    +02:05 
   4.    150 Valkonen Pekka                      Kalske       18:33    +02:47 
   5.    154 Kurkela Reino                       OH           18:52    +03:06 
   6.    153 Matikainen Hannu                    RasKe        19:05    +03:19 

H60 2,60 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    168 Udd Esko                            HlS          15:38           
   2.    162 Kemppainen Taisto                   VaKa         16:12       +34 
   3.    173 Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu        16:16       +38 
   4.    172 Lakkala Ossi                        SalRe        16:49    +01:11 
   5.    160 Toropainen Pauli                    ONMKY        16:56    +01:18 
   6.    164 Köngäs Martti                       PuolRy       17:30    +01:52 
   7.    161 Karstunen Hannu                     YlivKu       17:47    +02:09 
   8.    165 Keskinarkaus Jouni                  OH           19:12    +03:34 
   9.    163 Ruokamo Eero                        ONMKY        19:57    +04:19 
  10.    166 Torikka Kullervo                    KarihKa      20:30    +04:52 
  11.    169 Toppari Pekka                       PuolRy       20:49    +05:11 
  12.    171 Tuohimaa Esko                       ONMKY        22:34    +06:56 
  13.    170 Antikainen Raimo                    VetU         25:17    +09:39 
  14.    167 Högnäs Tore                         Brahe        25:57    +10:19 

H65 2,40 km

Lähti : 21   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    179 Jokinen Leo                         KoS          15:58           
   2.    191 Korhonen Mauno                      KuoSu        16:20       +22 
   3.    186 Köykkä Jussi                        RasKu        16:50       +52 
   4.    189 Juola Eero                          KoS          17:50    +01:52 
   5.    181 Määttä Seppo                        KemijU       18:03    +02:05 
   6.    177 Taipalus Esko                       RasKe        18:15    +02:17 
   7.    190 Virkkula Unto                       NivU         18:18    +02:20 
   8.    193 Oja Jorma                           NivU         18:52    +02:54 
   9.    185 Kujala Asko                         KoS          18:56    +02:58 
  10.    182 Åkerblom Måns                       GIF          19:01    +03:03 
  11.    176 Tanttinen Tapani                    KoS          19:42    +03:44 
  12.    178 Karvinen Antero                     OH           19:44    +03:46 
  13.    192 Haapaniemi Niilo                    HaHe         19:47    +03:49 
  14.    187 Kesti Tapani                        KuortKu      20:21    +04:23 
  15.    183 Tapaninaho Kalevi                   ONMKY        21:20    +05:22 
  16.    188 Määttä Jouko                        PuolRy       22:46    +06:48 
  17.    180 Joensuu Martti                      NivU         24:07    +08:09 
  18.    195 Myllyaho Markku                     SalRe        25:42    +09:44 
  19.    194 Moilanen Teemu                      PulkPo       28:51    +12:53 
  20.    184 Mustonen Lauri                      S-2000       53:50    +37:52 
         175 Hanhela Mauno                       HaHe          Hyl. 

H70 2,40 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1.    216 Junttila Olavi                      HS           19:45           
   2.    200 Veijovaara Jorma                    Pohjant      20:02       +17 
         212 Harvala Asko                        OH           20:02       +17 
   4.    214 Alalahti Jaakko                     ONMKY        20:11       +26 
   5.    209 Oja Reijo                           NivU         21:25    +01:40 
   6.    204 Männikkö Kalle                      ONMKY        21:41    +01:56 
   7.    203 Suorajärvi Mauri                    Pohjant      22:19    +02:34 
   8.    208 Maronen Arto                        S-2000       24:08    +04:23 
   9.    211 Kukkohovi Reino                     OSVA         27:13    +07:28 
  10.    201 Vistiaho Erkki                      KoS          27:21    +07:36 
  11.    206 Haatainen Matti                     Iisu         28:50    +09:05 
  12.    205 Oinas Erkki                         KEV          29:26    +09:41 
  13.    202 Partanen Heikki                     SaRa         32:57    +13:12 
  14.    215 Linna Esko                          NivU         33:25    +13:40 
         210 Lind Matti                          KiimU         Hyl. 
         207 Takkinen Esko                       KiimU         Hyl. 

H75 1,90 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    223 Alakuijala Erkki                    S-2000       14:40           
   2.    224 Pelkonen Heimo                      KiimU        16:05    +01:25 
   3.    220 Holm Lars-Gunnar                    Botnia       16:50    +02:10 
   4.    222 Rahkola Antti                       OulRe        21:18    +06:38 
   5.    221 Raitomäki Uolevi                    KR           26:14    +11:34 

H80 1,90 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    233 Hautala Eelis                       IisVi        19:37           
   2.    230 Noponen Arvi                        SuomRa       25:44    +06:07 
   3.    231 Jäppinen Kyösti                     Iisu         29:28    +09:51 
   4.    232 Moilanen Teuvo                      KaSu         35:38    +16:01 

D12 1,80 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    240 Rantala Aino                        OH           12:30           
   2.    243 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta                  OH           14:47    +02:17 
   3.    244 Viippola Venla                      OuTa         16:09    +03:39 
   4.    242 Triipponen Vanni                    KuPe         18:00    +05:30 
   5.    245 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                  OH           19:59    +07:29 
   6.    241 Venetjoki Venla                     HimU         23:15    +10:45 

D14 2,10 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    252 Klemettinen Kaisa                   S-JKL        15:31           
   2.    251 Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi       22:02    +06:31 
   3.    250 Linna Aino-Maria                    OuHu         27:52    +12:21 

D16 2,60 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    105 Nenonen Liisa                       SKVuoksi     16:10           
   2.    100 Kotila Laura                        OH           16:39       +29 
   3.    104 Näsi Juliaana                       Pohjant      16:58       +48 
   4.    102 Similä Roosa                        SKVuoksi     17:11    +01:01 
   5.     98 Juutilainen Sonia                   SKVuoksi     18:08    +01:58 
   6.     99 Klemettinen Veera                   S-JKL        18:13    +02:03 
   7.    101 Näsi Aurora                         Pohjant      18:28    +02:18 
   8.     96 Ek Rebecca                          Minken       20:39    +04:29 
   9.     95 Juntunen Johanna                    IinYr        23:54    +07:44 
  10.     97 Sirviö Venla                        Pohjant      25:42    +09:32 

D18 2,60 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     88 Räisänen Noora                      SalRe        15:26           
   2.     89 Rautasalo Essi                      KR           15:29       +03 
   3.     86 Heiskanen Terhi                     SonPa        16:21       +55 
          90 Lehto Hanna                         LapVi        16:21       +55 
   5.     92 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa                 Pohjant      16:37    +01:11 
   6.     87 Korhonen Julia                      RaKaS        16:47    +01:21 
   7.     85 Valkonen Viivi                      Kalske       17:32    +02:06 
   8.     82 Hannila Henna                       S-2000       18:31    +03:05 
   9.     80 Stevander Fanni                     KuortKu      18:52    +03:26 
  10.     83 Mäntylä Tanja                       KuortKu      19:55    +04:29 
  11.     84 Sundqvist Ellinor                   Minken       20:12    +04:46 
  12.     81 Nivala Jenna-Maria                  YlivKu       26:46    +11:20 

D20 2,60 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     69 Valkonen Oona                       Kalske       14:55           
   2.     73 Suutari Mirka                       KS           14:59       +04 
   3.     72 Lotvonen Essi                       LaiVe        15:20       +25 
   4.     71 Maijala Milla                       LapVe        16:15    +01:20 
   5.     68 Bergman Marjo                       OH           16:21    +01:26 
   6.     66 Korpi Paula                         LapVi        16:44    +01:49 
   7.     70 Pusa Sanna                          HU           16:51    +01:56 
   8.     74 Räisänen Mira                       SalRe        17:47    +02:52 
   9.     65 Hangasmaa Hanna                     YlivKu       18:49    +03:54 
  10.     67 Närhi Minna                         JRV          19:58    +05:03 

D21 2,80 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     61 Koskela Salla                       LHR          15:00           
   2.     55 Toiviainen Anni                     SKVuoksi     15:04       +04 
   3.     54 Vaara Annika                        LapVe        15:40       +40 
          63 Laitinen Kaisa                      OH           15:40       +40 
   5.     60 Hannuksela Eija                     S-2000       16:27    +01:27 
   6.     52 Laitinen Maria                      OH           16:54    +01:54 
   7.     59 Perkkalainen Johanna                EE           17:41    +02:41 
   8.     50 Silventoinen Ulla                   SalRe        17:44    +02:44 
   9.     57 Partanen Ritva                      LamSä        18:15    +03:15 
  10.     53 Lotvonen Milla                      LaiVe        19:54    +04:54 
  11.     58 Jaako Niina                         LänRa        21:17    +06:17 
  12.     51 Hämäläinen Reetta                   KaSu         22:34    +07:34 
  13.     56 Kangas Hanna                        SalRe        25:44    +10:44 
  14.     62 Cobo Caballero Alicia               Pohjant    1:07:50    +52:50 

D35 2,80 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    255 Munsterhjelm Camilla                Pohjant      19:08           
   2.    256 Hannila Outi                        LänRa        27:49    +08:41 

D40 2,60 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    260 Maijala Mervi                       OH           26:27           
   2.    261 Sillanpää Elina                     Pohjant      27:07       +40 

D45 2,60 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    266 Lotvonen Arja                       LaiVe        17:30           
   2.    270 Hyvönen Tuija                       OH           19:18    +01:48 
   3.    269 Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi       24:59    +07:29 
   4.    268 Pirttilä Lea                        OH           26:39    +09:09 
   5.    267 Oikkonen Mirka                      OH           27:46    +10:16 
   6.    265 Viitanen Kirsi                      OH           28:48    +11:18 

D50 2,40 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    276 Mulari Pirjo                        KaSu         16:48           
   2.    277 Väärälä Marita                      OH           18:26    +01:38 
   3.    279 Mäntylä Kirsti                      RasKe        22:34    +05:46 
   4.    275 Jetsonen Sari                       KuoSu        24:57    +08:09 
   5.    278 Linna Eija                          OuHu         27:34    +10:46 

D55 2,40 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    286 Käkelä Maija                        PuolRy       20:48           
   2.    288 Määttä Anne                         KEV          22:18    +01:30 
   3.    287 Karstunen Rauni                     YlivKu       28:13    +07:25 
   4.    285 Jussinniemi Seija                   SiSe         32:22    +11:34 

D60 2,40 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    290 Köngäs Kaarina                      PuolRy       21:39           
   2.    292 Keskinarkaus Raili                  OH           26:51    +05:12 
   3.    291 Lämsä Soili                         YlikNM       27:58    +06:19 

D65 1,90 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    295 Hautamäki Anna-Maija                RasKe        21:21           

D70 1,90 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    302 Hankonen Anna-Liisa                 Iisu         16:58           
   2.    300 Vilppola Anneli                     Iisu         19:29    +02:31 
   3.    301 Mattila Anneli                      Iisu         20:43    +03:45